Meslek Komiteleri

Ana Sayfa Komisyonlar Meslek Komiteleri

1. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Koray Yapan

Koray Yapan

Başkan Yardımcısı

Mehmet Pattaban

Mehmet Pattaban

Komite Üyesi

Oğuz Fındıkoğlu

Oğuz Fındıkoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Fuat Küçük

Fuat Küçük

Komite Üyesi

2. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Mustafa Üçüncü

Mustafa Üçüncü

Başkan Yardımcısı

Kadir Yüksel Tonbul

Kadir Yüksel Tonbul

Komite Üyesi

Numan Ovalıoğlu

Numan Ovalıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Mehmet Kaymakçıoğlu

Mehmet Kaymakçıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

3. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

-

-

Başkan Yardımcısı
-

-

Komite Üyesi
Mehmet Pattaban

Mehmet Pattaban

Komite Üyesi

-

-

Komite Üyesi
Hasan Kadiroğlu

Hasan Kadiroğlu

Komite Üyesi

İsmail Kırkbeşoğlu

İsmail Kırkbeşoğlu

Komite Üyesi

4. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Sedat Özcan Özdemir

Sedat Özcan Özdemir

Başkan Yardımcısı

Burak İzbeli

Burak İzbeli

Komite Üyesi

Recep Dinler

Recep Dinler

Komite Üyesi

Ahmet Namlı

Ahmet Namlı

Komite Üyesi

5. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Erdem Mütevelli

Erdem Mütevelli

Başkan Yardımcısı

Mehmet Benlioğlu

Mehmet Benlioğlu

Komite Üyesi

Feyyaz Pattabanoğlu

Feyyaz Pattabanoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Yücel Yılmaz

Yücel Yılmaz

Komite Üyesi

Mehdi Yenikomşuoğlu

Mehdi Yenikomşuoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Niyazi Yaylacıoğlu

Niyazi Yaylacıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

6. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Ahmet Tırpan

Ahmet Tırpan

Başkan Yardımcısı

Selçuk Arslan

Selçuk Arslan

Komite Üyesi

Hasan Gülşen

Hasan Gülşen

Komite Üyesi

Mehmet Civelekoğlu

Mehmet Civelekoğlu

Komite Üyesi

İskender Arslan

İskender Arslan

Komite Üyesi

Güray Parçal

Güray Parçal

Komite Üyesi

7. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Yüksel Kavlakoğlu

Yüksel Kavlakoğlu

Başkan Yardımcısı

Turgay Dellaloğlu

Turgay Dellaloğlu

Komite Üyesi

Şükrü Yılancıoğlu

Şükrü Yılancıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Mustafa Tosyalıoğlu

Mustafa Tosyalıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Mehmet Zeytünlüoğlu

Mehmet Zeytünlüoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Mesut Duran

Mesut Duran

Komite Üyesi

8. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Abdullah Mert Şenoğlu

Abdullah Mert Şenoğlu

Başkan Yardımcısı

İhsan Tığlıoğlu

İhsan Tığlıoğlu

Komite Üyesi

İhsan Kaşgil

İhsan Kaşgil

Komite Üyesi

Selçuk Yılmaz

Selçuk Yılmaz

Komite Üyesi

Özkan Hebipoğlu

Özkan Hebipoğlu

Komite Üyesi

Bilal Emirsüleymanoğlu

Bilal Emirsüleymanoğlu

Komite Üyesi

9. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Nihat Baltacı

Nihat Baltacı

Başkan Yardımcısı

Doğan Ünlü

Doğan Ünlü

Komite Üyesi

Ensar Genç

Ensar Genç

Komite Üyesi

Bülent Çetin

Bülent Çetin

Komite Üyesi

10. MESLEK KOMİTESİ ÜYELERİ

Şenol Kızılabdullah

Şenol Kızılabdullah

Başkan Yardımcısı

Feza Tiryaki

Feza Tiryaki

Komite Üyesi

Abdullah Özçakmak

Abdullah Özçakmak

Komite Üyesi

Ahmet Cevdet Uyanık

Ahmet Cevdet Uyanık

Komite Üyesi